ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14449351
nr 1444 9351
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
etchings, 9 pcs. Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 70/90, 71/90 och 74/90. Daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, parti etsningar, 9 st. Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 70/90,71/90 och 74/90. Daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
300
SEK 100
Wednesday February 16 2022
at 04:45:28
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner